Membership Report

Diocese Membership Report

Division Totals

Division Goal MTD Pct
1 398 92 23%
2 114 26 23%
3 104 25 24%
State total 616 143 23%
Division
Diocese
Districts
Councils
Goal
MTD
Pct
Report Date
1Fort WorthDistrictsCouncils612440%2026-10-14
1DallasDistrictsCouncils582033%2026-10-14
1San AntonioDistrictsCouncils862528%2026-10-14
1Galv/HousDistrictsCouncils1171412%2026-10-14
1AustinDistrictsCouncils76911%2026-10-14
2VictoriaDistrictsCouncils341240%2026-10-14
2San AngeloDistrictsCouncils26930%2026-10-14
2BrownsvilleDistrictsCouncils27517%2026-10-14
2Corpus ChristiDistrictsCouncils2700%2026-10-14
3LaredoDistrictsCouncils11880%2026-10-14
3El PasoDistrictsCouncils24945%2026-10-14
3TylerDistrictsCouncils20420%2026-10-14
3BeaumontDistrictsCouncils19315%2026-10-14
3LubbockDistrictsCouncils1515%2026-10-14
3AmarilloDistrictsCouncils1500%2026-10-14
An unhandled error has occurred. Reload 🗙